50 F
West Bend

Hartford Union High School announces Honor Roll for Term 2/ Semester 1 | By Teri Kermendy

Hartford, WI – Hartford Union High School has released its Honor Roll for the 2020 – 2021 school year, Term 2/ Semester 1.

Hartford Union High School

Freshman High Honors

Nicholas R. Anderson, Savanaha T. Balicki, Ashley Basora-Hernandez, Joseph D. Bieganski, Eva C. Billeb, Amiah Brakob, Kimberly A. Busateri, Dominic M. Cirillo, Charles E. Davies, Elena K. Espinosa, Isabella R. Faccio, Mckenzie M. Fink, Connor M. Ford, Lilian M. Fritz, Kennedy C. Gruszynski, Elisa K. Guenther, Isabelle C. Haeft, Natalie L. Hamilton, Ava R. Hanisko, Keegan R. Hanisko, Sydney K. Harris, Olivia R. Hennes, Zachary L. Herrmann, Jonathan J. Hilvers, Jonathan J. Jegl, David M. Klusman Jr, Samantha A. Klusman, Joshua T. Knapp, Ella J. Krueger, Kylie C. Krueger, Audrey A. Labuda, Trevor J. Lang, Elizabeth R. Larkin, John P. Leatherbury, Sarah E. Lingen, Sydney R. Martin, Carter R. Meier, Matthew J. Montgomery, Elisabeth L. Norman, Brianna K. Olejnik, Ivana Pemac, Anola C. Peters, Jonathan D. Peterson, Emma A. Polanco, William E. Powell, Lindsey M. Radermacher, Elena J. Rettler, Ella T. Robertson, Maddison E. Roell, Kimberly M. Rosner, Cole W. Rupert, Orelle M. Salentine, Diana N. Schallock, Kathryn M. Sedlachek, Mariah K. Senfleben, Christopher D. Sheehan, Parker J. Smith, Samuel R. Solheim, Amy J. Stevens, Krista E. Stoeckmann, Ashley R. Sullivan, Richard J. Thomae, Charles W. Vanderhorst, Clayton T. Wagner, Mason E. Weber, Thomas A. Wetzel Jr, Samuel R. Williams, Jeffrey D. Wolf, Jordan E. Yu

Freshman Honors

Chase M. Allar, Rylee S. Anderson, Jonah J. Ashwell, Jacob J. Bauer, Derek R. Becker, Patrick Binns, Valerie M. Bittner, Emily E. Blankenburg, Anah R. Blazek, Cason R. Boudwine, Savannah R. Boyd, Reinhold-James M. Brehmer, Dilan J. Breuer, Braycen J. Burg, Ian B. Burgos, Brayden A. Butler, Michael D. Callies, Molly S. Christianson, Christopher J. Daley, Maxwell J. Drinan, Isaac B. Dubey, Allison K. Ehmke, Leah E. Erhardt, Lydia N. Feucht, Parker H. Fluhr, Cadin A. Fulsher, Gabriella D. George, Jaden P. Gray, Taylor M. Griffiths, Madyson S. Grinwald, Addison G. Hagen, Elijah A. Heitman, Kaylyn M. Hellmuth, Dalton M. Helt, Kade M. Hirsch, Jack R. Hose, Weston D. Jaeger, Kiley M. Jelen, Reed W. Jenders, Aliyah M. Kaiser, Hannah G. Kaker, Lucas J. Kandler, Calvin K. Kenney, Abigale I. Keskimaki, Leenah A. Klebba, Kaylee A. Kramer, Lily A. Krohn, Brady S. Kuechler, Brady W. Kuepper, Krystal G. Lazaris, Peyton M. Lintner, Mason S. Lipenski, Luke A. Lopez, Makenzy M. Loucks, Keira S. Luedke, Sydney A. Maier, Trevor D. Majerus, Kailey M. Manz, Natalie M. Marks, Caitlyn D. McGraw, Emma L. Menigoz, Austin G. Minor, Gavin E. Neuburg, Dnison Penndragon II, Zoe L. Ramstack, Owen R. Rehberger, Curtis J. Rodriguez, Kareem G. Salem, Melissa Sandoval Sanchez, Ryan R. Schwartz Jr, Brady S. Senkbeil, Gabrielle J. Spudich, Caleb C. St. Antoine, Samuel R. Stachura, Aadyn J. Stahnke, Miranda N. Stamm, Andrew J. Steger, Nicholas D. Tiefenthaler, Neve A. Tollefson, Abby L. Tomes, Mason D. Uselman, Porter J. Voigt, Mason B. Waters, Christopher D. Weed, Henry J. Williams, Shaun W. Winkelman, Kyle W. Zuern

Sophomore High Honors

Andrew J. Alsum, Camellia H. Baker, Mary C. Becker, Jonathan T. Brown, Paul E. Chapa, Noah S. Deibert, Madeline E. Dorsey, Jamison K. Duehring, Sophie M. Farrell, Molly K. Gapinski, Mason J. Gumm, Connor J. Hennes, Madison E. Henning, Nashly L. Hernandez, Nicholas M. Hochstetler, Callie R. Jacobi, Aryan T. Kalluvila, Isabelle M. Klink, Alex V. Kuntz, Melina M. Kurth, Taylor A. Kutz, Sierra R. Loosen, Garrett D. McFarren, Evan R. Medla, Gabriel D. Mercado, Nash A. Merklein, Hanna K. Miller, Mitchell J. Mularski, Isabelle L. Navarre, Avery A. Neu, Ryder J. Neuburg, Brooke E. Neumann, Taylor C. Nolte, Eric C. Ott, Harsh Patel, Anna E. Pearce, Emily E. Purtell, Alayna J. Pusch, Reese A. Resheske, Amber C. Rose, Abigail L. Schrunk, Leah E. Schultze, Katy A. Sieczkowski, Abigail M. Stachura, Amelia J. Stachura, Natalie P. Sutheimer, Owen P. Sweeney, Nathanial C. Tillman, Justin J. Walters, Tyler C. Westfall, Adam M. Weyer, Helen A. Wilson, Kasey R. Yu

Sophomore Honors

Gabriela L. Almeda, Sarah A. Babel, Kendall N. Battist, Emily R. Beck, Delaney M. Benson, Bly O. Bielmeier, Thomas A. Binns, Carter K. Block, Benjamin D. Bunton, Aaron M. Cummings, Meghan M. Dahm, Isabella G. DeMeuse, Bryce M. Duhr, Lillian D. Feucht, Owen P. Forseth, Andrew D. Frase, Sloane V. Freitag, Tess G. Freitag, Nathen J. Gehring, Korren V. Giese, Richard C. Glidden, Natalie M. Glorioso, Paityn A. Gross, Nolan M. Gumz, Jimena Herrera, Elizabeth R. Hodson, Roxann Ibarra, Brady J. Isselmann, Mack K. Jourdan, Clara K. Kenney, Mitchell M. Klein, Evan T. Klink, Jordan M. Knippel, Kacy M. Kratz, Natalie F. Kuepper, Keagan R. Lang, Grace A. Lawler, Sawyer K. Leitner, Kyle D. Loosen, Emily K. Luebke, Bradin A. Luedke, Alexander W. Marquardt, Cameron Meier, Jolie E. Mioskowski, Valentina Mira Vasquez, Grace A. Monsen, Montrell D. Morris, Alec J. O’Bryon, Nathaniel E. Ohm, Sophia M. Parkinson, Christopher D. Petersen, Kyra A. Peterson, Maddox W. Pratt, Sara E. Rice, Matthew T. Ritchey, Gavin T. Robertson, Kylie N. Rosewicz, Bo D. Schinner, Ella M. Schlaefer, Ryan G. Schmidt, Nathan J. Schmitt, Kaden G. Smith, Mattisyn E. Stapleton, Audrey B. Swigert, Peyton D. Vieau, Brooke A. Voss, Christian J. Weinert, Hunter D. Wenzel, Kiley L. Williams-Chvosta, Julia W. Wojak, Braden C. Wolters, Owen C. Wolters, Scott A. Wuest, David A. Young, Devin M. Zabel

Junior High Honors

Lily R. Adams, Lindsay M. Arvidson, Nicole A. Becker, Landri G. Benson, Sydney G. Berger, Decorra J. Bernhardt, Mckenna R. Bielmeier, Paige I. Broker, Luke N. Buddenhagen, Ashlee A. Bull, Brenna R. Burg, Anthony P. Cirillo, Margaret V. Colwell, Emma C. Dunwiddie, Gavin R. Ford, Isabella A. Friedl, Emily K. Funk, Sophia J. Gehring, Sydney Gifford, Jaelynn M. Glogovsky, Riley L. Hamilton, Cody J. Harris, Ellen C. Heimermann, Noah J. Heitman, Nicholas P. Helvick, Vincent T. Hesprich, Serenity Heuangpathoumthong, Andrew M. Hoffmann, Victoria E. Hohol, Jayden R. Jaroch, Halle M. Jorgensen, Patrick J. Kerrigan, Lauren Kersten, Courtney L. Kirley, Kira J. Kirsch, Maya E. Koeferl-Guenther, Alexander N. Kuehn, Brooke A. Lazaris, Grace A. Loosen, Connor J. Martin, Samuel E. Michalak, Nathaniel A. Monty, Madeline A. Mudra, Jacob P. Mularski, Madelyn M. Oechsner, Alyssa B. Ohm, Tyler J. Oman, Heather A. Pieh, Pascal L. Pretorius, Rhea L. Resheske, Eric Schmidt, Jordan Schultz, Megan A. Senkbeil, Rebecca Stoeckmann, Carter J. Stommel, Jordyn E. Vogel, Skylar A. Votaw, Abigail M. Waters, Brady Weimer, Tyler C. Wenzel, Paige J. Willis

Charter Steel

Junior Honors

Max A. Abbott-Braunschweig, Chase M. Anderson, Taylor C. Bartelt, Zach M. Becker, Jadrien P. Bertelson, Sophia T. Bessey, Emily E. Braun, Miranda A. Bruner, Damion G. Cherney, Dylan J. Chivas, Wade R. Duffek, Miles P. Erickson, Logan T. Fuchsberger, Annah R. Guenther, Connor A. Hagen, Braeden C. Hlava, Renee L. Hmircik, Jocelyn J. Hoehn, Kailyn J. Knudson, Jonathon A. Krebs, Peyton C. Kriehn, Nicholas K. Kubisch, Stellan P. Larsson, Darin B. Laux, Chloe A. Lemoine, Brynn M. Lipske, Landon M. Loether, Amber L. Loga, Olivia G. Malson-Marx, Keegan C. Mayr, Maya J. Mercado, Aaliyah L. Miszewski, Henry S. Noyes, Drew R. Olejnik, Evan A. Paque, Rachel E. Payne, Nathaniel B. Pfau, Max S. Poppie, Chase A. Prochut, Grant D. Rettler, Ava S. Riehle, Natalie L. Riopell, Connor D. Sanger, Cael R. Schoemann, Caden D. Schoenecker, Kane R. Schoonover, Greyson M. Schultz, Jason P. Slichter, Samantha N. Sotola, Maximilian E. Stedman, Emily H. Streckel, Jacob D. Teske, Jadon R. Thornton, Jake Torn, Zoe A. Weis, Gabriel V. Wendt, Sarah E. Werner, Nicholas P. Weston, Chase M. Wondra, Avery K. Zangl

Senior High Honors

Katarina H. Aranguiz, Andrew J. Arndt, Paige K. Baizley, Brianna L. Becker, Michael R. Becker, Valerie S. Biddulph, Jadyn J. Bierman, Ariel M. Birkel, Alaina D. Brown, Laura L. Bui, Blake D. Burkholz, Victoria R. Burns, Jordan M. Cameron, Madison J. Cawley, Rebecca B. Colwell, Amber A. Creegan, Sidney R. Dewar, Natalie R. Downie, Katie M. Drinan, Alexis R. Duhr, Benjamin C. Einwalter, Jada M. Erickson, Levi A. Everts, Isabella A. Farrell, Lela M. Fischer Soehner, Miranda M. Franz, Nicklaus W. Frey, Stephanie S. Gavin, Ciana J. Gleissner, Alexander P. Godin, Delaney J. Hennes, Abigail E. Hoffmann, Haley M. Jakus, Adam M. Johnson, Casey G. Justman, Alina M. Kiepert, Joshua B. Klink, Zachary P. Kohlman, Georgia M. Krukar, Annika M. Kutella, Cassidy C. Loosen, Noah A. Lopez, Courtney A. Mathis, Martina M. McGrath, Ella C. Merklein, Maci M. Meyer, Caleb M. Much, Bleon Muqaj, Grace M. Nelson, Olivia R. Otto, Alyssa M. Peters, Grace O. Peters, Megan A. Peterson, Richard J. Pouzar, Megan E. Purtell, Anna G. Roskopf, Grace A. Schmitt, Hayley A. Schultz, Megan B. Schultz, Thomas C. Sheehan, Charlotte G. Skibinski, Maddison R. Stachura, Jessica J. Stefan, Sebastian G. Stovall, Allison A. Sutheimer, Olivia I. Tadlock, Ella G. Thomae, Jenna L. Thomas, Elizabeth J. Unger, Jessica R. Waters, Marina J. Weber, Joshua E. Weiss, Leah A. Weiss, Alexis M. Wetzel, Allysen I. Wetzel, Alyssa L. Weyer, Nolan T. Wiedmeyer, Irene E. Wilson, Natalie M. Wilson, Lora L. Witt, Jordan A. Zainer

Senior Honors

Anna R. Acup, Oscar Arellano, Brook A. Aufdermauer, Jason A. Bair, Jessa T. Bea, Rhegan R. Benicke, Alexander T. Bognar, Rylie A. Christnovich, Jackson D. Curler, Alexandra M. Davies, Megan M. Dobner, Sydney L. Egan, Emily R. Fassbender, Jocalyn M. Flayter, Zander M. Fluhr, Jack R. Garms, Julia L. Gauthier, Raechel R. Gehring, Tanner G. Goodchild, Amelia E. Goretski, Abigail R. Hawkins, Jackson R. Hilvers, Mallory A. Himes, Christian T. Hochstetler, Adell J. Jewell, Chloe M. Kind, Alexander T. Kister, Tyler W. Klein, Noah G. Klink, Robert F. Klockow, Jordan J. Koch, Reese B. Komp, Kaitlin S. Lauer, Abigail B. Laux, Benjamin R. Loosen, Brooke A. Lorbiecki, Nicholas P. Mandel, Jenna E. Mann, Alejandro Marin Gomez, Jayden W. Marx, Joshua A. Melsheimer, Casey M. Miller, Rory W. Navin, Madeline M. Pawlak, Nathan T. Perschbacher, Sarahlynn A. Perzigian, Gage R. Resheske, Riley N. Resheske, Calais R. Roemer, Kayla I. Roldan, Kailey A. Rublee, Tyler P. Schaefer, Ian M. Schlaefer, Heather L. Schmolbach, Erica E. Semler, Destiny J. Stapleton, Haley R. Szmurlo, Cally A. Wachholz, Mckenna J. Wagner, Emma M. Weibel, Parker J. Wesell, Abby J. Westphal, Aaron D. Wilfrath, Annaca M. Wraggs, Camron A. Zainer, Sarah I. Zuern

Leave a Reply

Related Articles

%d bloggers like this: