Hartford Union High School announces Term 1 Honor Roll | By Jana Danay

 

HUHS ANNOUNCES TERM 1 HONOR ROLL

 

FRESHMAN HIGH HONORS

Katarina H. Aranguiz, Brianna L. Becker, Valerie S. Biddulph, Ariel M. Birkel, Alaina D. Brown, Laura L. Bui, Victoria R. Burns, Katie M. Drinan, Benjamin C. Einwalter, Jada M. Erickson, Lela M. Fischer-Soehner, Miranda M. Franz, Julia L. Gauthier, Stephanie S. Gavin, Delaney J. Hennes, Abigail E. Hoffmann, Adell J. Jewell, Casey G. Justman, Zachary P. Kohlman, Georgia M. Krukar, Cassidy C. Loosen, Noah A. Lopez, Jenna E. Mann, Courtney A. Mathis, Ella C. Merklein, Maci M. Meyer, Caleb M. Much, Rachel D. Norton, Olivia R. Otto, Grace O. Peters, Richard J. Pouzar, Calais R. Roemer, Anna G. Roskopf, Megan B. Schultz, Charlotte G. Skibinski, Allison A. Sutheimer, Haley R. Szmurlo, Olivia I. Tadlock, Jessica R. Waters, Marina J. Weber, Irene E. Wilson, Natalie M. Wilson, Lora L. Witt, Sarah I. Zuern

 

FRESHMAN HONORS

Anna R. Acup, Mia J. Allen, Alek A. Anderson, Evelyn V. Anderson, Andrew J. Arndt, Peyton D. Barker, Amanda M. Barry, Jessa T. Bea, Michael R. Becker, Rhegan R. Benicke, Jadyn J. Bierman, Olivia N. Boelkins, Alexander T. Bognar, Isaiah M. Butler, Austin D. Carver, Rylie A. Christnovich, Rebecca B. Colwell, Amber Creegan, Ethan T. Cronin, Alexandra M. Davies, Keviana D. Davis, Sidney R. Dewar, Megan M. Dobner, Natalie R. Downey, Alexis R. Duhr, Sydney L. Egan, Mikayla K. Eifler, Jayden M. Ermer, Levi A. Everts, Isabella A. Farrell, Jocalyn M. Flayter, Nevaeh I. Flood Malave, Nicklaus W. Frey, Raechel R. Gehring, Ciana J. Gleissner, Alexander P. Godin, Fatima M. Gomez, Stephanie A. Gonnering, Tanner G. Goodchild, Amelia E. Goretski, Mason K. Gorsege, Trevor J. Graham, Jason M. Hadley, Andrew Haley, Gabrielle L. Hein, Alexis R. Heintz, Alondra Herrera, Jackson R. Hilvers, Mallory A. Himes, Derek J. Hose, Grace N. Hoxworth, Ruby L. Immel, Nolan T. Jackett, Haley M. Jakus, Adam M. Johnson, Cody H. Kamholz, Alina M. Kiepert, Chloe M. Kind, Noah G. Klink, Robert F. Klockow, Jordan J. Koch, Reese B. Komp, Annika M. Kutella, Madison A. Kutz, Kaitlin S. Lauer, Abigail B. Laux, Christine M. Litke, Morgan H. Livermore, Benjamin R. Loosen, Brooke A. Lorbiecki, Nicholas P. Mandel, Levi M. Markos, Adam C. Marx, Grace R. McCune, Martina M. McGrath, Sofia C. Memmel, Casey M. Miller, Holly N. Miller, Bleon Muqaj, Nicolas J. Murgas Bennett, Denis Murtezi, Harold Y. Navas Funez, Rory W. Navin, Grace M. Nelson, Spencer G. Parkinson, Madeline M. Pawlak, Sarahlynn A. Perzigian, Alyssa M. Peters, Megan A. Peterson, Destiny D. Polega, Farren S. Powers, Amy M. Reifschneider, Gage R. Resheske, Riley N. Resheske, Naftaly G. Reyes, Hannah N. Rozich, Katherine A. Rublee, Tyler P. Schaefer, Bryce C. Schmitt, Grace A. Schmitt, Heather L. Schmolbach, Hayley A. Schultz, Aubria G. Schuppe, Erica E. Semler, Thomas C. Sheehan, Abrielle C. Sherbinow, Natalie M. Siebenlist, Izabella A. Skowera, Maddison R. Stachura, Destiny J. Stapleton, Alex C. Stedman, Jessica J. Stefan, Nicholas A. Steffek, Samara G. Stelow, Xander J. Sterman, Sebastian G. Stovall, Raeanne G. Strassburg, Nicholas A. Teele, Ella G. Thomae, Jenna L. Thomas, Jadyn R. Trawitzki, Elizabeth J. Unger, Martina O. Van Laarhoven, Cally A. Wachholz, McKenna J. Wagner, Dylan J. Webb, Emma M. Weibel, Joshua E. Weiss, Leah A. Weiss, Parker J. Wesell, Abby J. Westphal, Alexis M. Wetzel, Allysen I. Wetzel, Alyssa L. Weyer, Nolan T. Wiedmeyer, Aaron D. Wilfrath, Harrison M. Williams, Camron A. Zainer, Trinity A. Zander, Ally L. Zickert

 

SOPHOMORE HIGH HONORS

Sarah M. Alsum, Madelyn A. Baker, Brinna G. Barlow, Abby M. Becker, Lillianne E. Betts, Lindsay G. Binns, Zachary J. Brewer, Lacy M. Buending, Gabriella C. Burg, Olivia F. Carroll, Nathan M. Cernik, Dominic P. Christensen, Sophia R. Christianson, Annika M. Csizmadia, Connor L. Cummings, Caroline P. DeGroot, Kenna J. DeRosa, Halle M. Dorsey, Jenneh E. Egerer, Camila R. Ewing, Kyle B. Feucht, Molly S. Fink, Carter L. Forseth, Emily C. Gehring, Allison J. Gilmore, Elizabeth R. Gonnering, Chloe J. Gruszynski, Abigail J. Guenterberg, Nicholas E. Higley, Hunter T. Hlava, Alisha P. Hoefs, Shauna M. Hoff, Abigail J. Holappa, Casidy F. Horst, Erika D. Jackett, Maddy M. Jacobi, Kolton A. Janz, Collin J. Johrendt, Olive M. Justman, Dylan C. Kamm, Megan J. Klink, Lauren A. Knisbeck, Allan J. Kreuser, Eva J. Kruit, Christian A. La Bri, Petra Y. Landon, Ryan T. Lauer, Steven M. Lazaris, Alyssa V. Lear, Abbigail R. Lenk, Ashtyn M. Lindl, Leah J. Lisowski, Ashley M. Livermore, Isabel E. McCauley, Olivia P. Meinberg, Emily E. Moscinski, Mason J. Moser, Matthew J. Munkwitz, Annabelle M. Noyes, Mia C. Oleshko, Tyler B. Parteka, Erin M. Popies, Kallie J. Powers, Alexis M. Puffer, Katie S. Pulvermacher, Mackenzie E. Reinbold, Elizabeth R. Rhinehart, Jason R. Richards, Amanda M. Ruona, Maria I. Sanchez-Mora, Jordyn R. Schmitt, Peter M. Schneider, Nicole E. Schramm, Mason M. Selsing, Brooke L. Sill, Evonn E. Stoeckmann, Cassidy M. Tollervey, Shanna M. Twieg, David W. Vanderheiden, Payton M. Weber, Sarah K. Young, Mitchell R. Zingsheim

 

SOPHOMORE HONORS

Eduardo O. Aguirre Figueroa, Mason D. Albrecht, Robert J. Anton, Kanapat C. Arkarros, Avery K. Arndt, Destinee R. Aumann, Michael P. Balistreri, Sarah J. Becker, Kailey K. Blankenburg, Nathaniel D. Bloxdorf, Katie A. Brose, Alexander W. Byard, Sofie J. Captain, Nicholas G. Carter, Tyler J. Cernik, Santiago Cloud, Halie R. Culver, Abigail C. Denhartigh, Jonathan C. Diem, Casie M. Dipaola, Daniel J. Driessen, Justin A. Ehmke, Paige K. Fraley, Josie L. Freitag, Yasmin Garcia De La O, Connor J. Gishkowsky, Abigail J. Gliniecki, Maria D. Gordon, Anthony J. Grulich, Evan J. Gruszynski, Austin N. Gundrum, Jack J. Harris, Madeleine J. Herro, Courtney M. Hirsch, Kendra E. Holzman, Cade W. Jenders, Sarah C. Jocham, Joseph J. Kasprzak, Isaiah J. Kieckhefer, Jackobi J. Kirsch, Adella B. Klebba, Matthew J. Kohl, Haley A. Kratz, Austin J. Kriehn, Jacob D. Kuehn, Emma R. Kujawa, Alexandra A. Lang, Andrew J. Maliszko, Allysen R. Markkola, Aniela R. Memmel, Kylie R. Meyer, Jordan N. Mueller, Carley A. Mullman, Matthew R. Nichols, Chase H. Nicpon, Ashley R. Oldenburg, Abigale O. Olson, Trinity R. Olson, Mitchell F. Ott, Kaliann M. Pafford, Nicholas V. Pepin, Molly V. Peterson, Valerie R. Pieh, Adam P. Poppie, Adam J. Rehberger, Elizabeth A. Reiss, Vanessa M. Rincon, Myia D. Robinson, Evan P. Romo, Travis R. Rose, Anna L. Rousseau, Emma L. Rozich, Hank P. Schinner, Mitchell J. Schumacher, Kylie C. Sieth, Ian J. Somers, Jalen M. Spuhler, Shawn T. Stamm, Victoria H. Stater, Chloe M. Staudt, Eric A. Steck, Avery C. Stelow, Sean M. Strock, Jason C. Stumpf, Olivia R. Sweeney, Allegra J. Swigert, Grace S. Teske, Anthony M. Thompson, Jessica Torres-Martinez, Nancy Torres-Martinez, Alec J. Vieau, Blake A. Voss, Nathan J. Weis, Braeden L. Wendorff, Alexis M. Williams, Donovan C. Wilson, Timber Wolf Fies, Emily R. Young, Madison A. Zagorski, Bryce W. Zimdars

 

JUNIORS HIGH HONORS

Lillian J. Anderson, Graylin M. Bauereis, Matthew G. Bear, Matthew R. Becker, Cassidy E. Benson, Nicholas J. Bieganski, Grace A. Brehmer, Julia R. Brown, Brock D. Burg, Rachael M. Chesniak, Katarina R. Derse, Jorian Dietlmeier, Maggie M. Drinan, Veronica H. Duffek, Drew M. Egan, Sarah E. Fagan, Michael D. Flanagan, Jack C. Gauthier, Tiffany M. Griesmer, Anthony J. Gutierrez, Lauren M. Hautala, Grace K. Herrmann, Eliana R. Heyse, Emilee M. Hoeck, Nicholas S. Hoefler, Shelby E. Holbert, Joseph K. Huber, Joshua V. Janes, Olivia M. Jude, Thomas S. Kellicut, Cara S. Kennedy, Carriden R. Krebs, Anna C. Kregel, Marley R. Kreger, Shayna R. Krist, Louiza R. Kuepper, Emily R. Lepien, Jacob M. Loosen, Mackenzie A. Lutz, William J. McGrath, Matthew J. Mikulec, Ardi Muqaj, Kiley M. Nettesheim, Grace D. Noe, Virginia L. Noe, Catherine E. Ohm, Kaylee R. Ojala, Kayla M. Okla, Savannah M. Ott, Alexandra M. Paque, Miranda R. Parker, Nick C. Pillow, Emily M. Pomerenke, Elisabeth Prats i Valles, Emily S. Rohloff, Alexandra J. Rouse, Ethan C. Schultz, Lucas P. Simon, Carley A. Skaalen, Julia C. Stephans, Sophia J. Stingl, Tate H. Stoeckmann, Joshua T. Stortz, Abigail R. Stout, Viktoria R. Tadlock, Mya E. Tomashek, Sara L. Tongusi, Grant M. Wagner, Tyler C. Wagner, Jacob M. Waters, Brittnie J. Westphal, Emma L. Witt, Allison M. Wucak, Evan R. Yustus, Rachel M. Zuern

 

JUNIORS HONORS

Alex T. Albrecht, Anastasia M. Anania, Allison M. Becker, Samantha L. Behmke, Trent M. Birkel, Abbigail K. Block, Clayton M. Braun, Rileigh R. Brinkman, Joshua M. Buddenhagen, Kaijala G. Burakowski, Erica A. Carver, James L. Ceman, Theodore A. Colwell, Brianna L. Crandall, Hailey R. Creegan, Cesar Cruz, Isabella J. Espinosa, Brandon P. Evens, Larissa R. Farmer, Kaelyn K. Flairty, Ethan T. Giroux, Maxwell R. Grimm, Hunter R. Guetzke, William T. Hack, Alexander P. Hall, Chloe E. Hansen, Natalie R. Hermanson, George V. Herro, Gabriel J. Hoffmann, Madeline J. Hoxworth, Anna L. Janichek, Natalie G. Kamholz, Luke D. Kaminski, Maria T. Kerber, Courtney C. Kind, Samuel P. Klosowski, Cole N. Konop, Cheyenne E. Krell, Cody R. Kristapovich, Mackenzie H. Larson, Zachary D. Larson, Emalee C. Leonhardt, Jake R. Lynch, Adriana M. Marquardt, Haley J. Mercure, Colin R. Miller, Molly N. Moldenhauer, Michael M. Montgomery, Gabrielle C. Monty, Dylan P. Mueller, Annemarie G. Mularski, Julia R. Nelson, Elizabeth D. Neu, Derek S. Nienow, Taylor O. Ohm, Arianna M. Olig, Jacob A. Olson, Angela M. Pearson, Jacob P. Pepin, Megan S. Pfeiffer, Holly C. Pink, Tory R. Raether, Ethan T. Redelings, Kareena E. Rossebo, Ryan E. Rublee, Taylor S. Rynish, Michael J. Scepanski, Jesse G. Schmidt, Matthew J. Sedlachek, Timothy W. Seramur, Joseph M. Setterlun, Madison P. Sieczkowski, Gabriel Slaughter, Denisha R. Smith, Kaylee R. Smith, Kaitlyn M. Stamm, Evan J. Staton, Jordyn C. Sutrick, Rylie K. Sweet, Sydney M. Talma, Olivia D. Thomae, Jacob S. Thomas, Alyvia J. Thompson, Sydney S. Uselman, Catherine A. Uttech, Allyson R. Vogel, Hunter J. Votaw, Jack H. Weber, Milena L. Weber, Meagan L. Weiss, Leah M. Weninger, Alex E. Wereley, Cody C. Werner, Trent R. Westfall, Jacob B. Weston, Megan E. Wiesneski

 

SENIOR HIGH HONORS

April A. Alsum, Nicholas R. Arvidson, Regan M. Barlow, Kristopher J. Bender, Caden B. Benson, Holly E. Beske, Taylor S. Bever, Evan G. Biddulph, Melissa A. Bohn, Zachary T. Braun, Logan M. Broker, Tabitha A. Bryzek, Theresa R. Burakowski, Olivia M. Burkholz, James M. Chivas, Morgan L. Cina, Dylan J. Denhartigh, Jessica Dobraff, Alyssa M. Downing, Cameron M. Ellis, Alyx R. Evans, Bethany R. Everts, Morgan A. Fink, Kaitlyn A. Garms, Hannah M. Goodchild, Olivia M. Gregoriou-Kiel, Kylie G. Grinwald, Abigail L. Groppe, Trevor J. Gruszynski, Abigail A. Hamilton, Ethan J. Hanisko, Molly M. Hansen, Logan M. Hennes, Emma F. Hirt, Carley R. Hlava, Alyssa R. Hoppe, Aysiah L. Jaeke, Andrew T. Jocham, Ashley M. Johnson, Caleb O. Justman, Ella L. Justman, Kaitlin R. Kahn, Nicole A. Kern, Kaitlyn E. Kerrigan, Kathryn H. Kleinschmidt, Andrew D. Klubertanz, Julia K. Korducki, Britney M. Lane, Brianna N. Luebke, Alivia A. Marks, Noelle S. Marks, Natalie D. Martin, Tanner J. Mayr, Zachary J. Michalak, Sydney K. Miller, Memee Moua, Joshua C. Much, Andrea R. O’Bryon, Lauren R. Oman, Emily M. Ott, Branden M. Parks, Olivia A. Pusch, Mitchell J. Regan, Carlie R. Rouse, Fitore Rrahmani, Hannah R. Schmitt, Sheridan R. Schmitt, Andrea C. Steldt, Thomas H. Stelow, Sadie J. Stelter, Brandon A. Strupp, Katerina R. Tadlock, Andraea V. Theoharis, Garrett L. Thomas, Cierra D. Trost, Melissa A. Vanoskey, Nicholas J. Vogel, Isabella M. Weber, Natalie H. Wilichowski, Ethan M. Winter, Brennan J. Wolters

 

SENIOR HONORS

Kylee C. Anderson, Adrianna L. Apel, Dante C. Aranguiz, Tyler J. Barker, Eduardo Barraza, Colton A. Bartell, Sierra A. Bauer, Julia L. Biedenbender, John R. Binns, Tristan T. Bradley, Chloe F. Brahm, Jack D. Brandt, Jordan R. Bui, Anna E. Bujak, Justin S. Burgardt, Benjamin L. Carter, Karen M. Cherek, Brandon J. Cherney, Ethan R. Chivas, John R. Cleary, Robert H. Crandall, McKayla N. Daley, Sheyenne M. Detaege, Cheyanne M. Dipaola, Kamren P. Donnell, Andrew J. Driessen, Sadie A. Driscoll, Skylar M. Dueck, Lauren C. Ehlers, Kyle B. Ehmke, Paige M. Ehmke, Callie C. Ellis, Savanna S. Elm, Michael A. Faust, Patrick R. Flanagan, Alexis K. Frantl, Jacob F. Gable, Skylar C. Garza, Abigail R. Gastrau, Kelsey A. Gill, Clayton A. Gillis, Jessica L. Giordano, Julie A. Graff, Daniel L. Gregoriou-Kiel, Michael C. Griep, Mercedes M. Griesbach, Elizabeth M. Groonwald, Austin J. Gruszynski, Braden T. Hamilton, Eric C. Heimermann, Haley L. Henke, Seth L. Henke, Cecelia M. Hocker, Christina M. Howard, Sean C. Husslein, Noah C. Jacobi, Shayenne A. Jaffke, Travis R. Kaja, Samantha G. Kelley, Joshua T. Klemeneic, Morgan T. Krause, Seth C. Kuchinski, Madelyn R. Lambie, Hayley L. Larson, Blake M. Lazaris, Jeromy J. Lofy, Amanda M. Loga, Zachary J. Lutz, Christian J. Marx, Kayla R. Masters, Cory J. Maxwell, Hannah L. McCune, Tyler C. Menos, Dion J. Miszewski, Sierra R. Moskow, Ethan G. Mullman, Bailey E. Nelson, Colton S. Nerby, Tessa M. Nicpon, Sydney L. Nienhaus, Valeria Paredes, Emily B. Perschbacher, Caylie S. Peters, Zachary A. Pozorski, Brady A. Purtell, Megan D. Radder, Cody H. Rahn, Michael J. Regan, Madison M. Rostollan, Jaymi E. Salvo, Samantha J. Schauer, Brooklyn P. Schmitt, Callie L. Seegert, Lauren M. Skell, Lauryn R. Slade, Jack W. Spudich, Kylie M. Spuhler, Damien S. Stamates, Sierra R. Staus, Ashley M. Stefan, Kyle E. Steger, Krista L. Stewart, Abigail E. Stowe, Marissa J. Telderer, Evan J. Thomas, George W. Trawitzki, Kiley R. Tremmel, Catherine E. VanLare, Joseph A. Vopravil Jr., Nathan P. Whelan, Grant L. Williams, Addison L. Wolman, Amelia R. Wright, Hailey M. Zainer, Myles W. Zimdars

Cast Iron Luxury Living Ad No. 2
Cast Iron Luxury Living

Add Your Comment

Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com