Hartford Union High School Honor Roll 2017-2018 Term 3

 

April 10, 2018 – Hartford, WI – Bunch of smartypants at Hartford Union High School as the Honor Roll for Term 3 is released.

 

FRESHMAN HIGH HONORS

Katarina H. Aranguiz, Brianna L. Becker, Rhegan R. Benicke, Valerie S. Biddulph, Ariel M. Birkel, Alaina Brown, Laura L. Bui, Natalie R. Downey, Katie M. Drinan, Benjamin C. Einwalter, Jada M. Erickson,

Miranda M. Franz, Julia L. Gauthier, Stephanie S. Gavin, Delaney J. Hennes, Abigail E. Hoffmann, Adam Johnson, Alina M. Kiepert, Zachary P. Kohlman, Georgia M. Krukar, Annika M. Kutella, Cassidy C.

Loosen, Courtney A. Mathis, Ella C. Merklein, Maci M. Meyer, Caleb M. Much, Grace M. Nelson,

Rachel D. Norton, Olivia R. Otto, Grace O. Peters, Richard J. Pouzar, Calais R. Roemer, Anna G.

Roskopf, Charlotte G. Skibinski, Sebastian G. Stovall, Haley R. Szmurlo, Olivia I. Tadlock, Elizabeth J.

Unger, Cally A. Wachholz, Jessica R. Waters, Marina J. Weber, Joshua E. Weiss, Leah A. Weiss, Alyssa L.

Weyer, Nolan T. Wiedmeyer, Irene E. Wilson, Natalie M. Wilson, Lora L. Witt

 

 

 

 

 

FRESHMAN HONORS

Anna R. Acup, Mia J. Allen, Alek A. Anderson, Evelyn V. Anderson, Andrew J. Arndt, Peyton D. Barker,

Ashley M. Bartelt, Jessa T. Bea, Jadyn J. Bierman, Alexander T. Bognar, Ethan M. Brehmer, Blake D.

Burkholz, Victoria R. Burns, Austin D. Carver, Rylie A. Christnovich, Rebecca B. Colwell, Amber

Creegan, Sidney R. Dewar, Megan M. Dobner, Alexis R. Duhr, Sydney L. Egan, Jayden M. Ermer, Levi A.

Everts, Isabella A. Farrell, Emily R. Fassbender, Lela Fischer-Soehner, Jocalyn M. Flayter, Nicklaus W.

Frey, Raechel R. Gehring, Ciana J. Gleissner, Alexander P. Godin, Fatima M. Gomez, Stephanie

Gonnering, Trevor J. Graham, Abigail R. Hawkins, Jackson R. Hilvers, Brianna M. Hink, Grace N.

Hoxworth, Ruby L. Immel, Nolan T. Jackett, Haley M. Jakus, Adell J. Jewell, Rachel I. Johnson, Casey G.

Justman, Chloe M. Kind, Tyler W. Klein, Joshua B. Klink, Noah G. Klink, Robert F. Klockow, Jordan J.

Koch, Reese B. Komp, Madison A. Kutz, Kaitlin S. Lauer, Abigail B. Laux, Morgan H. Livermore,

Benjamin R. Loosen, Noah A. Lopez, Brooke A. Lorbiecki, Logan M. Maliszko, Jenna E. Mann, Levi M.

Markos, Adam C. Marx, Jayden W. Marx, Hannah E. McCalla, Grace R. McCune, Martina M. McGrath,

Holly N. Miller, Madison L. Miller, Bleon Muqaj, Harold Y. Navas Funez, Rory W. Navin, Destiny A.

Callaghan, Spencer G. Parkinson, Sarahlynn Perzigian, Alyssa M. Peters, Megan A. Peterson, Destin Polega, Farren S. Powers, Megan E. Purtell, Amy M. Reifschneider, Riley N. Resheske, Naftaly G.

Reyes, Matthew C. Rhodes, Hannah N. Rozich, Kailey A. Rublee, Tyler P. Schaefer, Grace A. Schmitt,

Hayley A. Schultz, Megan B. Schultz, Aubria G. Schuppe, Erica E. Semler, Thomas C. Sheehan,

Maddison R. Stachura, Destiny J. Stapleton, Jessica J. Stefan, Samara G. Stelow, Raeanne G.

Strassburg, Allison A. Sutheimer, Ella G. Thomae, Jenna L. Thomas, Sierra R. Thuecks, McKenna J.

Wagner, Emma M. Weibel, Noah R. Westhauser, Abby J. Westphal, Alexis M. Wetzel, Allysen I.

Wetzel, Donovan W. Whelan, Aaron D. Wilfrath, Harrison M. Williams, Jordan A. Zainer, Trinity A.

Zander, Ally L. Zickert, Sarah I. Zuern

 

 

 

 

 

SOPHOMORE HIGH HONORS

Sarah M. Alsum, Kanapat C. Arkarros, Destinee R. Aumann, Brinna G. Barlow, Abby M. Becker,

Lillianne E. Betts, Lindsay G. Binns, Zachary J. Brewer, Gabriella C. Burg, Alexander W. Byard, Olivia F.

Carroll, Nicholas G. Carter, Sophia R. Christianson, Annika M. Csizmadia, Caroline P. DeGroot, Kenna J.

DeRosa, Jonathan C. Diem, Halle M. Dorsey, Camila R. Ewing, Kyle B. Feucht, Molly S. Fink, Paige K.

Fraley, Allison J. Gilmore, Chloe J. Gruszynski, Abigail J. Guenterberg, Nicholas E. Higley, Courtney M.

Hirsch, Alisha P. Hoefs, Abigail J. Holappa, Casidy F. Horst, Kolton A. Janz, Sarah C. Jocham, Olive M.

Justman, Dylan C. Kamm, Megan J. Klink, Lauren A. Knisbeck, Allan J. Kreuser, Eva J. Kruit, Christian A.

La Bri, Petra Y. Landon, Alexandra A. Lang, Ryan T. Lauer, Steven M. Lazaris, Alyssa V. Lear, Abbigail R.

Lenk, Leah J. Lisowski, Isabel E. McCauley, Kylie R. Meyer, Emily E. Moscinski, Matthew J. Munkwitz,

Annabelle M. Noyes, Mia C. Oleshko, Kaliann M. Pafford, Tyler B. Parteka, Alexis M. Puffer, Katie S.

Pulvermacher, Mackenzie E. Reinbold, Elizabeth R. Rhinehart, Jason R. Richards, Amanda M. Ruona,

Jordyn R. Schmitt, Peter M. Schneider, Mason M. Selsing, Brooke L. Sill, Evonn E. Stoeckmann, Grace S.

Teske

 

 

 

 

SOPHOMORE HONORS

Mason D. Albrecht, Avery K. Arndt, Madelyn A. Baker, Michael P. Balistreri, Sarah J. Becker, Kailey K.

Blankenburg, Nathaniel D. Bloxdorf, Katie A. Brose, Lacy M. Buending, Nathan M. Cernik, Tyler J.

Cernik, Dominic P. Christensen, Santiago Cloud, Emily R. Cross, Connor L. Cummings, Jadynne M. Daly,

Casie M. Dipaola, Jenneh E. Egerer, Justin A. Ehmke, Carter L. Forseth, Josie L. Freitag, Yasmin Garcia

De La O, Emily C. Gehring, Abigail J. Gliniecki, Elizabeth R. Gonnering, Maria D. Gordon, Evan J.

Gruszynski, Austin N. Gundrum, Jack J. Harris, Madeleine J. Herro, Hunter T. Hlava, Shauna M. Hoff,

Erika D. Jackett, Maddy M. Jacobi, Collin J. Johrendt, Joseph J. Kasprzak, Nicholas W. Kastner,

Matthew J. Kohl, Haley A. Kratz, Jacob D. Kuehn, Ashtyn M. Lindl, Ashley M. Livermore, Andrew J.

Maliszko, Allysen R. Markkola, Amber R. Matke, Olivia P. Meinberg, Mason J. Moser, Matthew R.

Nichols, Chase H. Nicpon, Ashley R. Oldenburg, Abigale O. Olson, Mitchell F. Ott, Molly V. Peterson,

Valerie R. Pieh, Erin M. Popies, Adam P. Poppie, Kallie J. Powers, Shawn A. Radder, Adam J.

Rehberger, Elizabeth A. Reiss, Travis R. Rose, Emma L. Rozich, Katie M. Schilling, Erin J. Schmidt, Nicole Schramm, Kylie C. Sieth, Shawn T. Stamm, Victoria H. Stater, Eric A. Steck, Braeden T. Steffek, Cody Stich, Sean M. Strock, Allegra J. Swigert, Panayiotis A. Theoharis, Anthony M. Thompson, Cassidy M.

Tollervey, Jessica Torres-Martinez, Shanna M. Twieg, David W. Vanderheiden, Payton M. Weber,

Jonathan J. Wojak, Timber Wolf Fies, Emily R. Young, Sarah K. Young, Madison A. Zagorski, Bryce W.

Zimdars, Mitchell R. Zingsheim

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIORS HIGH HONORS

Anastasia M. Anania, Graylin M. Bauereis, Matthew G. Bear, Matthew R. Becker, Cassidy E. Benson,

Nicholas J. Bieganski, Grace A. Brehmer, Julia R. Brown, Brock D. Burg, Rachael M. Chesniak, Greta K.

DeMeuse, Katarina R. Derse, Jorian Dietlmeier, Maggie M. Drinan, Veronica H. Duffek, Brandon P.

Evens, Sarah E. Fagan, Jack C. Gauthier, Tiffany M. Griesmer, Maxwell R. Grimm, Chloe E. Hansen,

Lauren M. Hautala, Grace K. Herrmann, Eliana R. Heyse, Shelby E. Holbert, Joseph K. Huber, Joshua V.

Janes, Anna L. Janichek, Thomas S. Kellicut, Maria T. Kerber, Carriden R. Krebs, Anna C. Kregel, Marley Kreger, Louiza R. Kuepper, Zachary D. Larson, Emily R. Lepien, Jacob M. Loosen, Mackenzie A. Lutz,

Adriana M. Marquardt, William J. McGrath, Vera B. Miller, Kiley M. Nettesheim, Derek S. Nienow,

Grace D. Noe, Catherine E. Ohm, Kayla M. Okla, Savannah M. Ott, Alexandra M. Paque, Miranda R.

Parker, Elisabeth Prats I Valles, Emily S. Rohloff, Alexandra J. Rouse, Timothy W. Seramur, Lucas P.

Simon, Carley A. Skaalen, Julia C. Stephans, Sophia J. Stingl, Joshua T. Stortz, Abigail R. Stout, Viktoria Tadlock, Sydney M. Talma, Mya E. Tomashek, Grant M. Wagner, Tyler C. Wagner, Jacob M. Waters,

Cody C. Werner, Brittnie J. Westphal, Emma L. Witt, Evan R. Yustus, Rachel M. Zuern

 

 

 

 

JUNIORS HONORS

Alex T. Albrecht, Lillian J. Anderson, Allison M. Becker, Samantha L. Behmke, Trent M. Birkel, Abbigail Block, Tanner J. Brault, Katherine E. Brockhaus, Joshua Buddenhagen, Kaijala G. Burakowski, Erica Carver, Theodore A. Colwell, Brianna L. Crandall, Cesar Cruz, Drew M. Egan, Isabella J. Espinosa,

Kaelyn K. Flairty, Michael D. Flanagan, Ethan T. Giroux, Kaela M. Greenfield, Hunter R. Guetzke,

Anthony J. Gutierrez, Alexander P. Hall, Natalie R. Hermanson, George V. Herro, Emilee M. Hoeck,

Nicholas S. Hoefler, Gabriel J. Hoffmann, Madeline J. Hoxworth, Eric W. Huettel, Olivia M. Jude,

Natalie G. Kamholz, Luke D. Kaminski, Hannah L. Kaphingst, Cara S. Kennedy, Courtney C. Kind,

Kennedy L. Kraemer, Cheyenne E. Krell, Shayna R. Krist, Cody R. Kristapovich, Calvin A. Lemoine,

Emalee C. Leonhardt, Jake R. Lynch, Abigail K. Makowiak, Haley J. Mercure, Kodi M. Meyer, Matthew Mikulec, Molly N. Moldenhauer, Gabrielle C. Monty, Dylan P. Mueller, Annemarie G. Mularski, Ardi Muqaj, Julia R. Nelson, Elizabeth D. Neu, Virginia L. Noe, Ariel Noriega Rodriguez, Taylor O. Ohm,

Kaylee R. Ojala, Ashley A. Olguin, Arianna M. Olig, Jacob A. Olson, Angela M. Pearson, Holly C. Pink,

Emily M. Pomerenke, Tory R. Raether, Ethan T. Redelings, Kareena E. Rossebo, Ryan E. Rublee, Taylor Rynish, Michael J. Scepanski, Ava R. Schaefer, Alexandria Schuenemann, Ethan C. Schultz, Joseph M.

Setterlun, Madison P. Sieczkowski, Denisha R. Smith, Kaylee R. Smith, Kaitlyn M. Stamm, Evan J.

Staton, Tate H. Stoeckmann, Jordyn C. Sutrick, Rylie K. Sweet, Olivia D. Thomae, Jacob S. Thomas,

Alyvia J. Thompson, Sara L. Tongusi, Anna M. Tuinstra, Sydney S. Uselman, Catherine A. Uttech,

Allyson R. Vogel, Jack H. Weber, Milena L. Weber, Meagan L. Weiss, Leah M. Weninger, Alex E.

Wereley, Trent R. Westfall, Jacob B. Weston, Megan E. Wiesneski, Allison M. Wucak

 

 

 

SENIOR HIGH HONORS

April A. Alsum, Kylee C. Anderson, Nicholas R. Arvidson, Regan M. Barlow, Sierra A. Bauer, Kristopher Bender, Caden B. Benson, Taylor S. Bever, Melissa A. Bohn, Zachary T. Braun, Tabitha A. Bryzek,

Jordan R. Bui, Anna E. Bujak, Theresa Burakowski, Olivia M. Burkholz, James M. Chivas, Morgan L.

Cina, Alyssa M. Downing, Paige M. Ehmke, Cameron M. Ellis, Alyx R. Evans, Bethany R. Everts, Michael Faust, Patrick R. Flanagan, Kaitlyn A. Garms, Hannah Goodchild, Olivia M. Gregoriou, Kylie G.

Grinwald, Abigail L. Groppe, Abigail A. Hamilton, Ethan J. Hanisko, Molly M. Hansen, Seth L. Henke,

Logan M. Hennes, Emma F. Hirt, Carley R. Hlava, Alyssa R. Hoppe, Aysiah L. Jaeke, Andrew T. Jocham,

Ella L. Justman, Kaitlin R. Kahn, Nicole A. Kern, Kaitlyn E. Kerrigan, Kathryn Kleinschmidt, Andrew

Klubertanz, Julia K. Korducki, James R. Korsi, Britney M. Lane, Blake M. Lazaris, Amanda M. Loga,

Brianna N. Luebke, Zachary J. Lutz, Alivia A. Marks, Sydney K. Miller, Memee Moua, Joshua C. Much,

Tessa M. Nicpon, Andrea R. Bryon, Lauren R. Oman, Emily M. Ott, Emily B. Perschbacher, Olivia A.

Pusch, Mitchell J. Regan, Carlie R. Rouse, Fitore Rrahmani, Hannah R. Schmitt, Sheridan R. Schmitt,

Sierra R. Staus, Andrea C. Steldt, Sadie J. Stelter, Brandon A. Strupp, Katerina R. Tadlock, Cierra D.

Trost, Melissa A. Vanoskey, Nicholas J. Vogel, Isabella M. Weber, Ethan M. Winter, Addison L. Wolman

 

 

 

 

SENIOR HONORS

Tyler J. Barker, Eduardo R. Barraza, Holly E. Beske, Evan G. Biddulph, Julia L. Biedenbender, Brianna M.

Blake, Hailey E. Blonigen, Chloe F. Brahm, Jack D. Brandt, Logan M. Brue, Spencer A. Captain,

Benjamin L. Carter, Karen M. Cherek, Brandon J. Cherney, Ethan R. Chivas, John R. Cleary, Adam J.

Collett, Dylan J. Denhartigh, Sadie A. Driscoll, Skylar M. Dueck, Lauren C. Ehlers, Kyle B. Ehmke, Callie Ellis, Kenneth A. Endisch, Morgan A. Fink, Jacob F. Gable, Skylar C. Garza, Abigail R. Gastrau, Kelsey Gill, Clayton A. Gillis, Jessica L. Giordano, Julie A. Graff, Michael C. Griep, Mercedes Griesbach,

Elizabeth Groonwald, Austin J. Gruszynski, Trevor J. Gruszynski, Samantha A. Hach, Braden T. Hamilton,

Eric C. Heimermann, Christina Howard, Sean C. Husslein, Shayenne A. Jaffke, Ashley M. Johnson,

Caleb O. Justman, Joshua T. Klemeneic, Joshua J. Kohlman, Madelyn R. Lambie, Marissa J. Lintner,

Jeromy J. Lofy, Noelle S. Marks, Natalie D. Martin, Christian J. Marx, Cory J. Maxwell, Tanner J. Mayr,

Zachary J. Michalak, Sierra R. Moskow, Bailey E. Nelson, Sydney L. Nienhaus, Valeria Paredes, Branden Parks, Brady A. Purtell, Michael J. Regan, Paytin T. Rettler, Manuel A. Reyes, Madison Rostollan,

Jaymi E. Salvo, Samantha J. Schauer, Trevor D. Schill, Brooklyn P. Schmitt, Lauren M. Skell, Jack W.

Spudich, Thomas H. Stelow, Hannah M. Stephans, Abigail E. Stowe, Brooklynn Tawyea, Marissa J.

Telderer, Andraea Theoharis, Evan J. Thomas, Garrett L. Thomas, George W. Trawitzki, Kiley R.

Tremmel, Catherine E. VanLare, Joseph A Vopravil Jr., Natalie Wilichowski, Grant L. Williams,

Benjamin E. Wilson, Amelia R. Wright, Hailey M. Zainer, Myles W. Zimdars

 

 

Add Your Comment

Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com